For the pitch

Whose firm is this?

Every chat, sheet and document re-reads these names. Saved in this browser; the link below carries them to the prospect.

← Document room

TNA · PO 4471

Twenty milestones from PO to in-DC, six of them dates nobody can move. · Merchandiser’s Google Sheet

KESRI LOOM EXPORTS PVT. LTD.
Plot 41, Sector 63, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
GSTIN 09AAHCK4471M1Z8 · IEC AAHCK4471M · RCMC AEPC/NDA/2026/04471
+91 120 4471 000 · exports@kesriloom.example
TIME & ACTION
PO 4471 · Hafenmode GmbH · styles 2231/2232
#MilestoneOwnerPlanned startPlanned endDone
1PO received · order sheet issuedPriya14.07.202614.07.202614.07.2026
2Lab dips approvedPriya16.07.202628.07.202627.07.2026
3Organic yarn booked (GOTS)Purchase20.07.202630.07.202630.07.2026
4PP sample approvedPriya01.08.202618.08.202621.08.2026
5Knitting (job work)Purchase25.08.202608.09.202610.09.2026
6Dyeing & compactingHindon Dye Works09.09.202622.09.202624.09.2026
7Fabric inspection (4-point)QC23.09.202625.09.202625.09.2026
8CuttingUnit 126.09.202606.10.202606.10.2026
9Screen print (job work)Sector 6 Print House01.10.202609.10.202609.10.2026
10Stitching · line 3Ramesh05.10.202620.10.202654%
11Finishing · trim, check, pressRamesh14.10.202624.10.2026
12PackingRamesh25.10.202628.10.2026
13Final inspection · AQL 2.5 · Northline QADeepak29.10.202629.10.2026
14Ex-factory · container stuffingRavi31.10.202631.10.2026
15ICD Dadri gate-in · rail cut-off 18:00Seaview CHA01.11.202601.11.2026HARD DATE
16SI cut-off · 18:00Ravi02.11.202602.11.2026HARD DATE
17VGM cut-off · 12:00Ravi03.11.202603.11.2026HARD DATE
18MSL LORETTO NX644A sails · Nhava ShevaMeridian Sea Line06.11.202606.11.2026HARD DATE
19LC latest shipment date (44C)Bank10.11.202610.11.2026HARD DATE
20In Hafenmode DC, HamburgLena Vogt08.12.202608.12.2026HARD DATE

Specimen for demonstration. The firm, its buyers, banks, agents and every number on this page are invented. Generated by the Kyre demo.

Which of these is yours?Thirty minutes, and we ask for denominators, not opinions.

Back to the site
Kyre

Operations automation for Indian manufacturers and exporters. Discovery first, scope second.

Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India

Reach a human
© 2026 Kyre · Indore, India

Figures, cost models, demos and the film on this site are illustrative and use example data; they are not legal, tax, customs or financial advice. Tally, WhatsApp, ICEGATE, DGFT, Excel and every other product or portal named here belong to their owners. Kyre is not affiliated with or endorsed by any of them. Terms.

Back to top ↑